Home > Modules & Accessories > Other Modules & Accessories
Sort By:
1 2
10ge copper sfp+ rj45 transceiver (30m range)

Product price is not filled in. This product cannot be purchased.


Product price is not filled in. This product cannot be purchased.

10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (30m range)
List Price: $750.00
Our Price: $596.00
Savings: $154.00
10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (30m range) for FortiSwitch with SFP+ slots.
40ge qsfp+ transceiver fan-500n panel antenna for 5ghz point to point bridging with n con fan-612n directional 120 degree outdoor panel antenna .
40GE QSFP+ transceiver, short range BiDi
List Price: $1,500.00
Our Price: $1,193.00
Savings: $307.00
FAN-612N Directional 120 degree outdoor panel antenna .
List Price: $160.00
Our Price: $160.00
40GE QSFP+ transceiver, short range BiDi for systems with QSFP+ Slots FAN-500N Panel antenna for 5GHz Point to point bridging with N connectors. ~21dBi gain. Cables not included. FAN-612N Directional 120 degree outdoor panel antenna . Includes two 120cm Cables with N connectors.
fg-cable-sr10-sfp+5 100ge sr10 to 10 x 10ge fan out cable(5m) fg-tran-cfp2-lr4 100ge cfp2 transceivers fg-tran-cfp2-sr10 100ge cfp2 transceivers
FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5 100GE SR10 to 10 x 10GE Fan Out Cable(5m)
List Price: $520.00
Our Price: $415.00
Savings: $105.00
FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range
List Price: $22,725.00
Our Price: $18,066.00
Savings: $4,659.00
FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10 100GE CFP2 transceivers, short range
List Price: $5,220.00
Our Price: $4,150.00
Savings: $1,070.00
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included 100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots. 100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots.
fg-tran-gc 1ge sfp rj45 transceiver module fg-tran-lx 1ge sfp lx transceiver module fg-tran-qsfp+lr 40ge qsfp+ transceivers
FG-TRAN-GC 1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module
List Price: $144.00
Our Price: $137.00
Savings: $7.00
FG-TRAN-LX 1GE SFP LX transceiver module
List Price: $92.00
Our Price: $89.00
Savings: $3.00
FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range
List Price: $2,600.00
Our Price: $2,075.00
Savings: $525.00
FG-TRAN-GC 1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module. FG-TRAN-LX 1GE SFP LX transceiver module. FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range.
fg-tran-qsfp+sr 40ge qsfp+ transceivers fg-tran-qsfp-4sfp-5 qsfp+ to 4xsfp+ optical breakout 5m fg-tran-qsfp28-sr4 100ge qsfp28 transceivers
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range
List Price: $748.00
Our Price: $597.00
Savings: $151.00
FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Optical Breakout 5m
List Price: $456.00
Our Price: $439.00
Savings: $17.00
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range. 40G QSFP+ Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 100Ge Qsfp28 Transceivers, 4 Channel Parallel Fiber, Short Range For All Systems With Qsfp28 Slots
fg-tran-sfp+lr 10ge sfp+ transceiver module fg-tran-sfp+sr 10ge sfp+ transceiver module fg-tran-sfp28-lr 25ge sfp28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with sfp28 slots
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range
List Price: $284.00
Our Price: $117.00
Savings: $167.00
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range
List Price: $100.00
Our Price: $97.00
Savings: $3.00
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range. FG-TRAN-SFP+SR 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range. FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR 25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
fg-tran-sfp28-sr 25ge/10ge dual rate sfp28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with sfp28/sfp+ slots fg-tran-sx 1ge sfp sx transceiver module fg-tran-xfplr 10ge xfp transceiver module
FG-TRAN-SX 1GE SFP SX transceiver module
List Price: $44.00
Our Price: $44.00
FG-TRAN-XFPLR 10GE XFP transceiver module, long range
List Price: $1,400.00
Our Price: $1,117.00
Savings: $283.00
FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR 25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots FG-TRAN-SX 1GE SFP SX transceiver module. FG-TRAN-XFPLR 10GE XFP transceiver module, long range.
fg-tran-xfpsr 10ge xfp transceiver module fmc-xg2 module fr-tran-lx 1ge sfp lx transceivers
FG-TRAN-XFPSR 10GE XFP transceiver module, short range
List Price: $636.00
Our Price: $508.00
Savings: $128.00
FMC-XG2 Module
List Price: $33,595.00
Our Price: $26,809.00
Savings: $6,786.00
FR-TRAN-LX 1GE SFP LX Transceivers, SMF, -40 to 85C Operation
List Price: $80.00
Our Price: $77.00
Savings: $3.00
FG-TRAN-XFPSR 10GE XFP transceiver module, short range. FMC-XG2 FMC-XG2 Module. 1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
fr-tran-sx 1ge sfp sx transceivers fr-tran-zx 1ge sfp transceivers frps-740-fg ac power supply
FR-TRAN-SX 1GE SFP SX transceivers, MMF, -40/85c operation
List Price: $52.00
Our Price: $49.00
Savings: $3.00
FR-TRAN-ZX 1GE SFP transceivers, 90km range, -40/85c operation
List Price: $604.00
Our Price: $480.00
Savings: $124.00
FRPS-740-FG AC Power Supply
List Price: $1,700.00
Our Price: $1,547.00
Savings: $153.00
1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots 1G SFP transceivers, -40/85 degree C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots AC power supply for up to 2 units: FG-140E-POE, FG-200D-POE, FG-240D-POE and FG-280D-POE
frps-740-fs external redundant ac power supply fs-tran-fx 100base-fx sfp transceiver module fs-tran-gc 1ge sfp rj45 transceiver module
FRPS-740-FS External Redundant AC Power Supply
List Price: $1,600.00
Our Price: $1,456.00
Savings: $144.00
FS-TRAN-FX 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
List Price: $144.00
Our Price: $131.00
Savings: $13.00
FS-TRAN-GC 1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module
List Price: $156.00
Our Price: $142.00
Savings: $14.00
FRPS-740-FS External Redundant AC Power Supply 100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection 1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.
   
 
1 2